Table of Contents
ARTICLES / PAPERS / General
Lukman Medriavin Silalahi, Vahira Amaada, Setiyo Budiyanto, Imelda Uli Vistalina Simanjuntak, Agus Dendi Rochendi
|
5-11
|
Mehmet Kara
|
13–22
|
Jarosław Sugier
|
23-30
|
Paweł Dymora, Mirosław Mazurek, Maksymilian Jucha
|
31-38
|
Igor Kabashkin, Sergey Glukhikh
|
39-44
|
Atsushi Ito, Masafumi Koike, Katsuhiko Hibino
|
45–50
|
Aleksander Dawid, Paweł Buchwald
|
51-58
|
Marek Bazan, Czesław Smutnicki, Maciej E. Marchwiany
|
59-69
|
Jacek Mazurkiewicz
|
71-78
|
Lukasz Jelen, Piotr Ciskowski, Konrad Kluwak
|
79-85
|
Artur Sobolewski, Kamil Szyc
|
87-94
|
Tomasz Mikołaj Babczyński, Roman Ptak
|
95-102
|
Urszula Kużelewska
|
103-114
|
Ryszard S. Romaniuk, Andrzej Skorupski, Maria Zastawny
|
115-122
|
Andrzej Białecki, Jan Gajewski, Ryszard Romaniuk
|
123-134
|
Applied Informatics
Wiktor Bohdan Daszczuk, Denny Bogdan Czejdo, Wojciech Grześkowiak
|
135-144
|
Marek Sławomir Woda, Grzegorz Oliwa
|
145-152
|
Bartosz Walkowiak, Tomasz Walkowiak
|
153-159
|
Biomedical Engineering
Jacek Kryszyn, Waldemar Tomasz Smolik, Damian Wanta, Przemysław Wróblewski, Mateusz Midura
|
161-167
|
Metrology, Measurement Science
Szymon Henryk Barczentewicz, Tomasz Rodziewicz, Andrzej Bień, Andrzej Firlit
|
169-174
|
Optoelectronics, Photonics, Laser Technology
Krzysztof Achtenberg, Janusz Mikołajczyk, Zbigniew Bielecki
|
175-182
|
Signals, Circuits, Systems
Andrzej Marek Borys
|
183-190
|
e-Learning, Technology Enhanced Learning, Engineering Education
Nazym Sabitova, Yuriy Tikhonov, Valerii Lakhno, Kariyrbek Makulov, Olena Kryvoruchko, Alona Desyatko, Vitaliy Chubaievskyi, Mereke Zhumadilova
|
191-197
|
Milosz Wawrzyniec Romaniuk, Aneta Szarfenberg, Izabela Pawłowska, Katarzyna Choszczyk
|
199-204
|
Telecommunications
Vladyslav Vasylenko, Serhii Zaitsev, Yuliia Tkach, Oleksandr Korchenko, Ruslana Ziubina, Olga Veselska
|
205-210
|
Security, Safety, Military
Vyacheslav Kharchenko, Yuriy Ponochovnyi, Ievgen Babeshko
|
211-218
|
VHDL, Hardware Intelligence
Magdalena Pastuła, Pawel Russek, Kazimierz Wiatr
|
219-228
|
Control, Automation and Robotics
Ravi Raj, Andrzej Kos
|
229-239
|
Quantum Information Technology
Ryszard S. Romaniuk, Marcin Wojtkowski, Karolina Joachimczyk, Ada Kawala, Michal Bartoszewski, Wojciech Buchwald
|
241-246
|
Microwaves and Radiolocation
Krzysztof Derzakowski
|
247-252
|
Internet Engineering, Web Technology
Michał Grabowski, Robert Marek Janowski
|
253-260
|
Space technologies, Astronomy
Paweł Zienkiewicz, Katarzyna Karpińska, Mikołaj Jamroży, Bartłomiej Juszczyk, Dmytro Pochapskyi, Tomasz Przedpełski, Jerzy Łukasiewicz, Natalia Czortek, Grzegorz Brona
|
261-266
|